Palawan Odysseyoasis Travel And Tours Bed & Breakfast Puerto Princesa

Puerto Princesa
Bed & Breakfast Palawan Odysseyoasis Travel And Tours Puerto Princesa

Palawan Odysseyoasis Travel And Tours Bed & Breakfast Puerto Princesa

Pineda Road, Puerto Princesa, Philippines Show map
Palawan Odysseyoasis Travel And Tours Bed & Breakfast Puerto Princesa provides proximity to the Puerto Princesa Underground River, which is located only 1.1 km away. There is also a car park.
The centre of Puerto Princesa can be reached within a 15-minute walk, and natural attractions like Palawan Butterfly Ecological Garden and Tribal Village are nearly a 10-minute drive away. When staying at the Palawan Odysseyoasis Travel And Tours Bed & Breakfast Puerto Princesa, you'll be within a 2-km distance of Mendoza City Park. This Puerto Princesa bed & breakfast is situated approximately a 5-minute ride from Immaculate Conception Cathedral.
The rooms at the hotel include an air conditioner, as well as media facilities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Choose from an unlimited choice of Korean dishes at Gangnam Korean Restaurant which is only steps away from the accommodation.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Private beach
  • On-site Dining
  • No Smoking
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Puerto Princesa
Attractions
  • Kudos Entertainment - Malvar Street - 1.1 km
  • Mercado de San Miguel - 1.1 km
  • Robinsons Place Mall Palawan - 1.2 km
  • Legendary Tours - 1.3 km
  • PTCI Palawan Technological College - 1.3 km
  • Puerto Princesa Baywalk Pier - 1.6 km
  • SM Supermarket Puerto Princesa - 1.6 km
  • Victory Chapel Christian Center - 1.7 km
  • Tonie's Mart Mall - 1.8 km
  • Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints - 950 m
Airports
  • Puerto Princesa International - 4.2 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Dining

  • Bar/ Lounge area

Leisure & Sports

  • Beach access
  • Garden area

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Private beach
  • On-site Dining
  • No Smoking
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 17:00
Check-out: from 12:00 until 13:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 24 Sep
Fr 25 Sep
Guests
Searching hotels in Puerto Princesa